Elite Training Performance

Athletes

Here are the many great teams and athletes that E.L.I.T.E. Training Performance has the opportunity to work with:  

Cleveland Browns
United States Naval Academy
Seamus Seifring – Rugby
Cleveland Gladiators
Josiah Holt
University of Memphis
Xiomara Santiago – Softball
University of Illinois
Mike Svetina – Football
Capital University
Sarah Stafford – Football
Duquesne University
Jillian Grimm – Soccer
University of Findlay
Ashley Rings – Soccer
Sam Church – Soccer
Kent State University
Hannah Newhouse – Soccer
Lauren Rakytiak – Soccer
Xavier
Stephen Milhoan – Soccer
Virginia Tech
Sarah Vanadia – Lacrosse
University of Maryland
Danielle Hubka – Soccer
University of Charleston South Carolina
Brooke Garey – Soccer
Allie Sender – Soccer
University of Akron
Sean Fobbs – Football
Amanda White – Irish Dance
Kirsten Eppele – Softball
University of Akron-Soccer
Ohio Dominican
Riley Gibbs – Football
Long Island Post University
Mackenzie Hitchcock – Lacrosse
University of Dayton
Zach Pipoly – Football
Pat Dowd – Football
Notre Dame College 
Ray J Brown – Football
Jack Foy – Football
Nik Peligrino – Football
Pedro Powell – Football
Baldwin Wallace University
Jacob Smith – Baseball
Spencer Aukerman – Baseball
Nolan Brandt – Football
Mike Myers – Football
Sam Gordon – Football
Anthony Alioto – Baseball
Caitlin Jurcago – Soccer
John Carroll University
Chad Aerni – Football
Katie Jones – Softball
John Carroll University- Irish Dance
Wright State University
Michelle Rings
Indiana University
Haley Anspach – Soccer
Cleveland State University 
Hannah Arison – Soccer
Hanna Griffin – Softball
Grace Krosky – Soccer
Kathryn Ramicone – Soccer
Ohio Northern University
Alicia Swierz – Softball
Alyssa Church – Soccer
Adam Best – Football
Otterbein College
Cade Coulter – Baseball
Georgetown University- Irish Dance
Ashland University
Leanne Prandi – Soccer
Sophia Barnes – Soccer
Emily Mark – Soccer
Western Kentucky University
Andrea Larsen – Soccer
Ohio University
Macey Juguilion – Soccer
Olivia Sency – Soccer
Sydney Leckie – Soccer
Jocelyn Knauss – Cross Country and Track
Slippery Rock University
Sarah Blue – Soccer
Georgia Nagucki – Soccer
Penn State University
Emily Ogle – Soccer
Defiance College
Shane Welsh – Football
Megan Pleskovic – Softball
Ohio State University
Allyson Baker – Rowing
Edinboro University
Sarah Baskey – Soccer
University of Mount Union
Joe Imburgia – Football
Chris Golian – Football
Amy Bobonik – Soccer
Jake Dahlinger – Football
Rachel Hawk – Volleyball
Kaden Harter
Gardner-Webb University
Maggie Everett – Soccer
Kurt Everett – Football
Memphis University- Softball
Purdue University
Maddy Williams – Soccer
Bowling Green University
Sophia Barnes – Soccer
Franciscan University of Steubenville
Jayln Effertz- Softball
University of Pittsburgh
Hunter Gordon – Soccer
Mikal Outcalt – Soccer
University of Cincinnati
Brett James – Baseball
Wright State
Miranda Thomas
Wake Forrest University
Sofia Rossi – Soccer
Canisius University
Alexis Agee-  – Swimming
Ball State University 
Jimmy Daw – Football
Marquette
Chris Lindsay – Track and Field Throws
Michigan State University
Austin Hasek – Track and Field Throws
Janice Joyner – Soccer
The College of Wooster
Cammy Bly – Soccer
Lake Erie College
Ireland Kennedy
Kelsey Burns – Lacrosse
University of Cincinnati 
Ashley Mennenga – Swimming
Northern Kentucky University
Lilly Mennsen – Soccer
Tiffin University
Kaylee Neura – Soccer
Seton Hall University
Halle Rogers – Soccer